< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Pihkaniskat 2 (472) | +1:30:53 | Jaana Eronen | 1:00:28 | ||
402 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (559) | +1:30:56 | Jaana Löfgren | 52:37 | ||
403 | Linköpings OK 2 (169) | +1:31:14 | Johanna Junker | 1:13:19 | ||
404 | OK77 3 (359) | +1:31:22 | Emma Hakala | 46:24 | ||
405 | Nastolan Terä (454) | +1:31:23 | Jenni Korhonen | 44:58 | ||
406 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (268) | +1:31:28 | Julia Jacobsson | 46:07 | ||
407 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +1:31:34 | Katri Mehtälä | 56:36 | ||
408 | Oulaisten Taru (431) | +1:31:41 | Seija Jussinniemi | 59:12 | ||
409 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (711) | +1:31:58 | Anna-Kaisa Isolahti | 1:01:38 | ||
410 | Perämeren Rasti (446) | +1:32:14 | Satu Klasila | 52:52 | ||
411 | HeiaVenlat (489) | +1:33:13 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 49:36 | ||
412 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (677) | +1:33:24 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 56:34 | ||
413 | Suunnaton Into (477) | +1:33:26 | Riikka Pöntinen | 54:41 | ||
414 | Turku Multisport (528) | +1:33:28 | Salla Sergelius | 1:02:30 | ||
415 | SK Mercury (478) | +1:33:30 | Ingrid Piht | 1:04:18 | ||
416 | Porsgrunn OL (176) | +1:33:34 | Hilde Kristine Rosenvold | 52:02 | ||
417 | SK Uusi 3 (1218) | +1:33:43 | Hilla Läärä | 1:09:58 | ||
418 | Dublin University (184) | +1:33:56 | Eibhlin Largey | 58:21 | ||
419 | Tihilän Tytöt (596) | +1:34:03 | Vilma Tihilä | 1:03:35 | ||
420 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (683) | +1:34:05 | Johanna Haavisto | 59:29 | ||
421 | OK Pölva Kobras (149) | +1:34:07 | Maret Vaher | 41:17 | ||
422 | Laihian Luja (445) | +1:34:14 | Susanna Karppi | 55:08 | ||
423 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (138) | +1:34:16 | Sanna Ahlqvist | 1:01:54 | ||
424 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (658) | +1:34:20 | Heidi Kerkola | 55:48 | ||
425 | Pälkäneen Lukko (755) | +1:34:22 | Anna-Maija Aho | 58:42 | ||
426 | Pellon Ponsi (252) | +1:34:28 | Pia Leppäniemi | 59:28 | ||
427 | OK Vöru 2 (792) | +1:34:31 | Marika Jäädmaa | 48:47 | ||
428 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (482) | +1:34:42 | Emilia Puputti | 56:23 | ||
429 | Tullin urheilukerho (519) | +1:34:44 | Suvi Blixt | 59:38 | ||
430 | Nivalan Urheilijat (299) | +1:34:46 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 59:12 | ||
431 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (492) | +1:34:49 | Tuija Järvinen | 59:02 | ||
432 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (716) | +1:34:49 | Terhi Collin | 55:35 | ||
433 | Pargas IF 3 (622) | +1:34:51 | Henriksson Ann-Catherine | 1:00:37 | ||
434 | Tampereen Yritys (695) | +1:34:53 | Nonna-Nina Mäki | 56:51 | ||
435 | OK Måsen (62) | +1:34:54 | Marie Johansson | 55:49 | ||
436 | Valkealan Kajo (542) | +1:34:58 | Marjo-Riitta Toivari | 1:01:37 | ||
437 | Neidot Itkosen (217) | +1:35:08 | Elina Itkonen | 42:47 | ||
438 | Kuortaneen Kunto (366) | +1:35:19 | Arja Stevander | 56:40 | ||
439 | Rastiketut 2 (605) | +1:35:23 | Enni Haapalainen | 58:52 | ||
440 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (378) | +1:35:27 | Heidi Torro | 59:58 | ||
441 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (443) | +1:35:30 | Tuija Heikkinen | 57:06 | ||
442 | Paimion Rasti 6 (438) | +1:35:39 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 1:05:15 | ||
443 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (464) | +1:35:44 | Tiina Kuusholma | 59:36 | ||
444 | Koovee 5 (494) | +1:35:46 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 59:29 | ||
445 | Väli-Klemelät (651) | +1:35:46 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 48:03 | ||
446 | Vesta (512) | +1:35:48 | Kristina Uranova | 51:16 | ||
447 | Suomussalmen Rasti (865) | +1:35:49 | Eija Aarnio | 57:28 | ||
448 | Raisu Lumous (404) | +1:35:50 | Pilvi Drews | 1:05:36 | ||
449 | OK Södertörn 2 (1228) | +1:35:51 | Louise Klingstedt | 45:40 | ||
450 | Akilles OK (323) | +1:35:52 | Ann-Sofi Pitkänen | 57:26 | ||
451 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (753) | +1:35:52 | Henrietta Buddas | 1:11:42 | ||
452 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (837) | +1:35:54 | Anne-Mari Keränen | 1:05:03 | ||
453 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (328) | +1:35:56 | Annika Lindgren | 56:47 | ||
454 | Rastivarsat 4 (668) | +1:36:00 | Mervi Suni | 1:09:00 | ||
455 | IK Örnen (647) | +1:36:02 | Annette Linko | 57:52 | ||
456 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (325) | +1:36:04 | Eveliina Koivu | 57:22 | ||
457 | Kaakon Rasti (601) | +1:36:08 | Satu Hämäläinen | 58:02 | ||
458 | Rasti-Vihti (333) | +1:36:17 | Laura Pohjola | 58:18 | ||
459 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (376) | +1:36:22 | Mari Lainkari | 54:12 | ||
460 | IF Femman 3 (607) | +1:36:59 | Marie Fred | 50:43 | ||
461 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (120) | +1:37:40 | Hanna Aho | 59:07 | ||
462 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (553) | +1:37:42 | Minttu Paunu | 53:27 | ||
463 | Leppävaaran Sisu (520) | +1:37:52 | Malena Lahtimies | 1:13:46 | ||
464 | Kunnon Urheilijat (593) | +1:37:54 | Johanna Jovio | 52:21 | ||
465 | Wing OK (370) | +1:37:56 | Kjersti Midtbö | 53:15 | ||
466 | Limingan Niittykärpät (470) | +1:37:58 | Anna-Riikka Lithovius | 45:42 | ||
467 | Inkeroisten Terho (433) | +1:37:59 | Annika Hepokorpi | 1:12:23 | ||
468 | Finnmap (1155) | +1:38:01 | Jenni Vapaaoksa | 55:28 | ||
469 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (594) | +1:38:02 | Johanna Yrjänheikki | 59:41 | ||
470 | Huhta (495) | +1:38:10 | Johanna Huhta | 49:58 | ||
471 | Attunda OK 2 (1214) | +1:38:37 | Linnea Daniels | 1:00:13 | ||
472 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (667) | +1:38:38 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 50:13 | ||
473 | OK Saldus (270) | +1:38:44 | Ilze Bertule | 52:53 | ||
474 | Päijät-Rasti (544) | +1:38:45 | Katri Mäntylä | 55:06 | ||
475 | Oulun Valppaat (353) | +1:38:47 | Tytti Kaijanen | 59:30 | ||
476 | IK Auseklis 2 (280) | +1:38:49 | Ilze Vilks | 53:26 | ||
477 | Konneveden Urheilijat (582) | +1:38:51 | Marja-Leena Suopanki | 57:03 | ||
478 | SK Vuoksi 3 (295) | +1:38:55 | Päivi Friari | 59:37 | ||
479 | Rasti E4 (301) | +1:39:00 | Mari Sivill | 1:07:50 | ||
480 | IngPromTeam 2 (722) | +1:39:09 | Tatiana Ibragimova | 51:20 | ||
481 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (980) | +1:39:10 | Kaisa Kuoppala | 51:45 | ||
482 | Kuhmon Peurat (183) | +1:39:23 | Päivi Kinnunen | 44:09 | ||
483 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (598) | +1:39:27 | Eija Ihanainen | 56:44 | ||
484 | Functio Laesa (774) | +1:39:37 | Jenna Helenius | 54:58 | ||
485 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (508) | +1:39:39 | Katri Kolstela | 58:38 | ||
486 | SK Mortis (635) | +1:39:43 | Sanna Malinen | 53:34 | ||
487 | Rasti-Hyry (584) | +1:39:45 | Anu Roimela | 58:41 | ||
488 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (411) | +1:39:48 | Elizaveta Tamberg | 1:05:28 | ||
489 | Karkki-Rasti (401) | +1:39:51 | Sirja Paju | 1:06:36 | ||
490 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (410) | +1:39:52 | Jenni Ilmonen | 53:54 | ||
491 | Kauhavan Wisa (440) | +1:39:54 | Sara Tuisku | 1:02:34 | ||
492 | Kalvolan Keihäs (621) | +1:40:00 | Marianne Merimäki | 56:25 | ||
493 | Savon Suunta (402) | +1:40:10 | Tarja Törmikoski | 56:40 | ||
494 | OK Botnia 2 (461) | +1:40:39 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand | 1:04:17 | ||
495 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (645) | +1:40:41 | Hanna-Leena Lepistö | 1:07:20 | ||
496 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (632) | +1:40:41 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 45:13 | ||
497 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (869) | +1:40:46 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 55:17 | ||
498 | South Volga (303) | +1:40:49 | Tatiana Golovashchenko | 52:15 | ||
499 | OK Orient 3 (364) | +1:41:04 | Iina Hasu | 57:27 | ||
500 | Kinttuviisas (947) | +1:41:10 | Annariitta Kottonen | 52:10 | ||
501 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1037) | +1:41:26 | Paula Malinen | 58:05 | ||
502 | Varegg IL 2 (836) | +1:41:47 | Kristiane Ottesen | 53:16 | ||
503 | Paimion Rasti 5 (186) | +1:41:49 | Katarina Portin | 58:00 | ||
504 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (669) | +1:41:51 | Sanna Lassila | 58:22 | ||
505 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (307) | +1:41:57 | Susan Humppi | 56:01 | ||
506 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (717) | +1:42:00 | Maarit Harju | 56:07 | ||
507 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (529) | +1:43:25 | Hanna Uusikartano | 51:34 | ||
508 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (676) | +1:43:27 | Sari Laurila | 50:46 | ||
509 | Karjaan Ura (640) | +1:43:30 | Regina Kalenius | 50:43 | ||
510 | Alajärven Ankkurit (701) | +1:43:31 | Sanna-Mari Purola | 51:08 | ||
511 | Omega 3 (749) | +1:43:32 | Anna Avramenko | 1:01:19 | ||
512 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (430) | +1:43:34 | Anne Lehtinen | 52:02 | ||
513 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (548) | +1:43:35 | Kaisa Pohtola | 51:46 | ||
514 | Kaukaan Lyly (848) | +1:43:36 | Suvi Rasa | 56:14 | ||
515 | Nostars (590) | +1:43:42 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 52:51 | ||
516 | Teuvan Rivakka (606) | +1:43:45 | Sarianna Saksa | 1:00:16 | ||
517 | TAKA TOK (185) | +1:43:49 | Janeta Turka | 52:53 | ||
518 | Vakka-Rasti (566) | +1:43:57 | Helena Koistinen | 59:57 | ||
519 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (504) | +1:44:09 | Suvi Himanka | 1:00:34 | ||
520 | Stora Enso Metsä (1032) | +1:44:18 | Tuula Kuisma | 58:10 | ||
521 | Ulvilan Ura (629) | +1:44:23 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 1:00:32 | ||
522 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1210) | +1:44:25 | Ekaterina Tiuleneva | 59:07 | ||
523 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (815) | +1:44:27 | Ulla Ojala | 50:51 | ||
524 | Rastiketut 4 (641) | +1:44:29 | Mari Ahola | 52:33 | ||
525 | IL Tyrving 3 (574) | +1:44:33 | Aud Gran | 58:58 | ||
526 | IL Tyrving 2 (457) | +1:44:36 | Heidi Falck | 59:20 | ||
527 | Närpes OK 4 (733) | +1:44:42 | Britt-Marie Mylläri | 1:00:18 | ||
528 | Suunta 112 (1077) | +1:44:45 | Saara Asmundela | 1:00:05 | ||
529 | Rastikarhut 5 (538) | +1:44:57 | Mari Tolppa | 1:08:57 | ||
530 | PVTUTKL (748) | +1:44:58 | Liisa Korpi | 56:42 | ||
531 | Juventa (215) | +1:45:03 | Viktoria Karastan | 59:12 | ||
532 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1010) | +1:45:05 | Merja Virtaharju | 57:07 | ||
533 | Navi 3 (630) | +1:45:09 | Elina Suutari | 1:10:43 | ||
534 | Yläneen Kiri (599) | +1:45:53 | Johanna Salminen | 1:08:42 | ||
535 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (757) | +1:45:59 | Taija Räsänen | 1:15:34 | ||
536 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (673) | +1:46:06 | Mirva Niininen | 1:01:28 | ||
537 | Koskelankylän Riento (448) | +1:46:10 | Sara Palmi | 55:15 | ||
538 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (902) | +1:46:35 | Sari Isoluoma | 59:08 | ||
539 | Aluksne (332) | +1:46:44 | Liene Bruvele | 51:05 | ||
540 | Nord West 4 (829) | +1:46:45 | Irina Stroganova | 57:30 | ||
541 | Ganddal IL 2 (576) | +1:46:53 | Janne Thygesen | 55:45 | ||
542 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (203) | +1:47:10 | Tuuli Lajunen | 1:03:47 | ||
543 | Team SnowFlakes (634) | +1:47:12 | Suvi Saarinen | 56:13 | ||
544 | Siilin Rasti 2 (638) | +1:47:16 | Tiina Moilanen | 1:10:42 | ||
545 | Ylivieskan Kuula (329) | +1:47:18 | Rauni Karstunen | 1:16:10 | ||
546 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (516) | +1:47:20 | Elina Mattila | 1:01:56 | ||
547 | OK Arona (253) | +1:47:24 | Dace Saulite | 1:15:12 | ||
548 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (842) | +1:48:10 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 1:04:57 | ||
549 | Leader Ptz (1221) | +1:48:18 | Anna Tregubova | 1:00:07 | ||
550 | Partiolpk HHH 2 (1164) | +1:48:24 | Liisa Neuvonen | 55:01 | ||
551 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (663) | +1:48:31 | Kirsti Laukkanen | 54:58 | ||
552 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (828) | +1:48:32 | Kaisu Varis | 52:16 | ||
553 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (476) | +1:48:36 | Minna Nieminen | 55:34 | ||
554 | Perhon Kiri (465) | +1:48:56 | Anne Pannula | 1:02:13 | ||
555 | MatkaJaakot (534) | +1:49:05 | Sanna Matkaselkä | 1:03:43 | ||
556 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (644) | +1:49:13 | Jenny Matilainen | 1:13:21 | ||
557 | Suunta 2000 (1057) | +1:49:16 | Anne Peltoniemi | 1:03:36 | ||
558 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (885) | +1:49:17 | Mervi Koukkari | 1:10:28 | ||
559 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (1217) | +1:49:18 | Sara Simonen | 55:52 | ||
560 | Karsu (1153) | +1:49:20 | Annukka Pesonen | 55:22 | ||
561 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (804) | +1:49:24 | Kirsi Karhunen | 1:03:39 | ||
562 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (427) | +1:49:26 | Sanni Suoniemi | 1:07:34 | ||
563 | Santen (750) | +1:49:26 | Piia Tirilä | 52:45 | ||
564 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (643) | +1:49:32 | Marja Erkkilä | 1:04:57 | ||
565 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (811) | +1:49:33 | Kati Shibutani | 58:15 | ||
566 | Tarpian Suunta (575) | +1:49:34 | Riikka Mattsson | 56:49 | ||
567 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (959) | +1:49:35 | Salla Salomaa | 1:13:32 | ||
568 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (660) | +1:49:36 | Selina König | 50:18 | ||
569 | Nitrokarhu (570) | +1:49:38 | Maija Hakala | 51:27 | ||
570 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (486) | +1:49:41 | Leena Ojala | 1:01:38 | ||
571 | Huipputiimi (521) | +1:49:45 | Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 56:57 | ||
572 | GNEIST 2 (929) | +1:49:59 | Ingrid Sandvoll | 54:08 | ||
573 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (674) | +1:50:16 | Saara Pekkanen | 1:02:08 | ||
574 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (565) | +1:50:17 | Katri Pirinen | 58:38 | ||
575 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (919) | +1:50:18 | Gerda Sadurska | 1:02:08 | ||
576 | Someron Esa 2 (425) | +1:50:22 | Tiina Väre | 40:11 | ||
577 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (686) | +1:50:25 | Henna Forsman | 55:39 | ||
578 | Ukonsaaren Venlat (1036) | +1:50:27 | Leena Mutka | 54:09 | ||
579 | SK Vuoksi 2 (588) | +1:50:29 | Virpi Juutilainen | 47:54 | ||
580 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (343) | +1:50:37 | Marianna Nyberg | 55:13 | ||
581 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (352) | +1:50:40 | Leena Koivuniemi | 1:04:06 | ||
582 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (952) | +1:50:51 | Leena Valta | 53:12 | ||
583 | Team Pölläkkä (1197) | +1:50:55 | Salla Tarvonen | 1:07:36 | ||
584 | OP-Pohjola 2 (783) | +1:51:07 | Piia Kolehmainen | 55:12 | ||
585 | Troxas (302) | +1:51:11 | Miriam Carretero | 58:20 | ||
586 | Åkermarcks (646) | +1:51:16 | Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona | 50:34 | ||
587 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (820) | +1:51:22 | Anja Mäkelä | 58:26 | ||
588 | Kangasala SK 10 (721) | +1:51:25 | Liisa Rajalampi | 53:49 | ||
589 | Rakvere OK (373) | +1:53:15 | Teele Randman | 58:17 | ||
590 | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1222) | +1:53:19 | Anne Mäntynen | 52:53 | ||
591 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (500) | +1:53:35 | Gro Dahlbom | 46:27 | ||
592 | Lynx 5 (279) | +1:54:06 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 59:19 | ||
593 | AlppiEnkelit (1075) | +1:54:13 | Tiia Pulkkinen | 1:02:28 | ||
594 | Sportvogl (234) | +1:54:14 | hannah kuhne | 57:22 | ||
595 | Borgenströmin Likat (479) | +1:54:17 | Elina Borgenström | 51:16 | ||
596 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (346) | +1:54:27 | Terhi Kauppila | 51:06 | ||
597 | Espoon Suunta 11 (705) | +1:54:54 | Hanna Kahanpää | 1:03:05 | ||
598 | Lahden Taimi 3 (648) | +1:55:08 | Pälvi Lietzen | 59:06 | ||
599 | Liperin Taimi (712) | +1:55:12 | Sointu Hyttinen | 1:00:02 | ||
600 | Dream Team (703) | +1:55:16 | Kaisa Ara | 47:36 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |