< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +2:24:26 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:40:14 | ||
202 | OK Botnia (179) | +2:24:28 | Pasi Pesola | 1:41:31 | ||
203 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1185) | +2:24:51 | Rauno Asikainen | 1:39:34 | ||
204 | OK Renen (201) | +2:27:32 | Claes Turesson | 1:26:53 | ||
205 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +2:27:42 | Olof Nilsson | 1:36:46 | ||
206 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +2:28:33 | Erik Amberg | 1:50:35 | ||
207 | Brownteam (672) | +2:29:36 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:38:20 | ||
208 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (249) | +2:29:52 | Joni Lammi | 1:36:28 | ||
209 | Lynx 3 (266) | +2:31:04 | Tom Asklöf | 1:37:07 | ||
210 | VIGA (304) | +2:32:46 | Uvis Soika | 1:54:02 | ||
211 | Attunda OK (1022) | +2:32:56 | Anders Carlheim | 1:43:31 | ||
212 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214) | +2:33:04 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:41:05 | ||
213 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +2:33:58 | Simen Smestad | 1:50:05 | ||
214 | Maarian Mahti (303) | +2:34:02 | Mikko Virta | 1:42:48 | ||
215 | EUOC (980) | +2:34:38 | Kyle Heron | 1:45:12 | ||
216 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +2:34:42 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:39:19 | ||
217 | Rehns BK 2 (273) | +2:36:17 | Anton Lif | 1:35:39 | ||
218 | Eksjö SOK (742) | +2:36:27 | Adam Sandstedt | 1:43:09 | ||
219 | Trösken IL (284) | +2:37:22 | Petter Ness Björgul | 1:50:10 | ||
220 | Fana IL (238) | +2:37:30 | Anders Daltveit | 1:39:28 | ||
221 | PVSK (271) | +2:37:41 | Peter Vonyo | 1:28:22 | ||
222 | Espoon Suunta 3 (263) | +2:38:59 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:40:47 | ||
223 | Lappeen Riento 3 (186) | +2:40:43 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:56:46 | ||
224 | Espoon Suunta 4 (290) | +2:41:42 | Juha Miettinen | 1:29:35 | ||
225 | Saarijärven Pullistus (365) | +2:42:07 | Aivar Jordan | 1:47:18 | ||
226 | Rastivarsat 4 (352) | +2:43:20 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:33:14 | ||
227 | Pihkaniskat (199) | +2:43:34 | Kalle Koistinen | 1:49:33 | ||
228 | Närpes OK (167) | +2:43:40 | Patrik Backlund | 1:38:32 | ||
229 | Pro Sport LO (234) | +2:43:57 | Sergei Tozyr | 1:51:55 | ||
230 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (1062) | +2:44:25 | Johan Hamelius | 1:48:30 | ||
231 | OK Saldus (140) | +2:44:47 | Atis Reskis | 1:31:49 | ||
232 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309) | +2:45:04 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:39:59 | ||
233 | SK Vuoksi 4 (987) | +2:45:05 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:48:49 | ||
234 | OK Hällen 2 (389) | +2:45:07 | Tobias Kjell | 1:36:21 | ||
235 | Aussie Kangaroos (638) | +2:45:08 | Blair Trewin | 1:40:49 | ||
236 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (307) | +2:45:48 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:35:51 | ||
237 | Rasti-Hyry (233) | +2:46:01 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:54:58 | ||
238 | Rånäs OK (195) | +2:46:20 | Jonas Eriksson | 1:50:09 | ||
239 | Malax IF (291) | +2:46:24 | Mika Pensas | 1:41:25 | ||
240 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (628) | +2:46:50 | Marko Tölli | 1:56:14 | ||
241 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545) | +2:47:02 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:35:04 | ||
242 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (92) | +2:47:42 | Juha Markkanen | 1:49:54 | ||
243 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (220) | +2:47:52 | Herkko Plit | 1:40:08 | ||
244 | OK Denseln 3 (472) | +2:47:57 | Christer Lilja | 1:48:59 | ||
245 | Köping-Kolsva OK (200) | +2:47:58 | Henrik Holmberg | 1:39:21 | ||
246 | Hiiltomiehet (330) | +2:48:03 | Harri Koskinen | 1:38:32 | ||
247 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (322) | +2:48:08 | Matti Olli | 1:42:41 | ||
248 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236) | +2:49:51 | Mika Papinsaari | 1:58:20 | ||
249 | Lammin Säkiä (297) | +2:49:54 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:37:44 | ||
250 | Luumäen Rasti (250) | +2:50:26 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:38:01 | ||
251 | Laitilan Jyske (207) | +2:50:35 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:44:59 | ||
252 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (191) | +2:50:47 | Matti Takala | 1:41:15 | ||
253 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121) | +2:51:37 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:39:50 | ||
254 | Vetelin Urheilijat (165) | +2:53:34 | Jani Leppäniemi | 1:44:35 | ||
255 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251) | +2:54:09 | Kotilainen Matti | 1:50:11 | ||
256 | SK Vuoksi (235) | +2:54:10 | Anssi Juutilainen | 1:32:55 | ||
257 | Jesus Orienteering Club (537) | +2:54:26 | Graeme Ackland | 1:44:25 | ||
258 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467) | +2:55:12 | Tobias Toresson | 1:43:31 | ||
259 | OK Nackhe (783) | +2:55:15 | Markus Nilsson | 1:45:43 | ||
260 | Rasti 88 (347) | +2:55:46 | Timo Juusti | 2:05:21 | ||
261 | Gävle OK 2 (1164) | +2:56:28 | Jan Moberg | 1:50:31 | ||
262 | Viestirykmentti (394) | +2:56:49 | Heikki Kivikko | 1:43:14 | ||
263 | Jalasjärven Jalas (252) | +2:57:09 | Juha Hirsimäki | 1:53:05 | ||
264 | OLG Rymenzburg (969) | +2:57:28 | Adrian Klauser | 1:40:04 | ||
265 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (323) | +2:58:30 | Mikko Auvinen | 1:54:56 | ||
266 | Forsa OK (759) | +2:58:57 | Martin Larsson | 1:53:35 | ||
267 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383) | +2:59:04 | Jouni Oikarinen | 1:53:50 | ||
268 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +2:59:06 | Andreas Gerber | 1:38:09 | ||
269 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (260) | +2:59:12 | Jyri Huurre | 1:44:43 | ||
270 | Oriveden Ponnistus (213) | +2:59:18 | Samuli Hankivuo | 1:39:51 | ||
271 | Suunnaton Into 2 (895) | +2:59:23 | Anders Lignell | 1:51:43 | ||
272 | Wing OK 2 (328) | +3:00:27 | Mads Fornes | 1:51:11 | ||
273 | IK Grane (222) | +3:00:30 | Dag Aalvik | 1:40:52 | ||
274 | Skogslöparna (107) | +3:01:34 | Daniel Persson | 1:52:36 | ||
275 | OK Meridians (647) | +3:02:09 | Didzis Viksne | 1:49:37 | ||
276 | Kauhavan Wisa (379) | +3:02:10 | Eero Korpi | 1:40:33 | ||
277 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (206) | +3:02:22 | Panu Heiska | 1:46:03 | ||
278 | Indre Östfold OK (342) | +3:02:47 | Emil Unaas | 1:55:36 | ||
279 | Verttuun Namika (239) | +3:03:25 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:57:26 | ||
280 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (867) | +3:03:55 | Marcus Ramström | 1:50:39 | ||
281 | Metsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299) | +3:04:10 | Olli Rantanen | 1:52:35 | ||
282 | IK Auseklis (336) | +3:04:11 | Daniils Ozolins | 1:46:25 | ||
283 | IL Gular (127) | +3:04:23 | Jan Petter Hansen | 1:51:17 | ||
284 | Ex-Legends (197) | +3:04:32 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:46:41 | ||
285 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1235) | +3:05:15 | Mattias Göthberg | 1:55:26 | ||
286 | Hjärnarps GH OL (216) | +3:05:17 | Rickard Seger | 1:49:01 | ||
287 | Kuhmon Peurat (221) | +3:05:21 | Arto Huotari | 2:08:20 | ||
288 | NTNUI 4 (1206) | +3:05:21 | Thon Björn Verde | 1:55:19 | ||
289 | Nostars (241) | +3:05:22 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:44:41 | ||
290 | OK Ravinen 2 (436) | +3:05:34 | Pelle Kretz | 2:06:42 | ||
291 | OK Kapa 2 (1222) | +3:05:37 | Sergejs Sadrins | 1:52:35 | ||
292 | OK M.A.R.U (722) | +3:08:17 | Karli Lambot | 1:36:24 | ||
293 | Saint-Petersburg (364) | +3:08:21 | Taras Fedorov | 1:45:10 | ||
294 | OK Tor (204) | +3:08:25 | Nils Wistrand | 2:01:30 | ||
295 | OK Södertörn (339) | +3:08:26 | Jesper Hansson | 1:54:08 | ||
296 | Lapin Veikot (518) | +3:08:33 | Mikael Aikio | 1:48:48 | ||
297 | Hungarian O-Fanatics (257) | +3:09:22 | Akos Kisvölcsey | 1:33:22 | ||
298 | IF Minken (312) | +3:09:23 | Markus Nilsson | 1:59:18 | ||
299 | Centrum OK Oslo (166) | +3:09:26 | Tommy Tiger | 2:05:20 | ||
300 | Falköpings AIK (464) | +3:10:06 | Rascha Persson | 1:46:41 | ||
301 | Delta 8 (190) | +3:10:23 | Jani Flaaming | 1:53:20 | ||
302 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +3:10:27 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | 2:08:55 | ||
303 | RasTiimi (380) | +3:10:54 | Rauli Koskela | 1:51:13 | ||
304 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83) | +3:11:12 | Tore Eklund | 1:56:53 | ||
305 | OL Trollelg (1454) | +3:12:28 | Thomas Mjölhus | 2:21:09 | ||
306 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120) | +3:13:10 | Timo Savelainen | 1:38:30 | ||
307 | Stora Enso Metsä (1434) | +3:13:18 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:54:10 | ||
308 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (148) | +3:13:20 | Erno Pakkala | 1:32:59 | ||
309 | Nastolan Terä (345) | +3:13:40 | Jussi Anttila | 1:53:48 | ||
310 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513) | +3:13:40 | Vesa Varis | 1:40:22 | ||
311 | OK Linne 4 (1151) | +3:14:31 | Staffan Åkerblom | 2:03:15 | ||
312 | OK Purva Bridejs (187) | +3:15:55 | Toms Veits | 1:35:00 | ||
313 | Väsby OK (911) | +3:16:22 | Anders Enström | 1:41:45 | ||
314 | OK Gulfstream 2 (601) | +3:16:40 | Anton Zhelomonov | 1:38:53 | ||
315 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (378) | +3:17:00 | Rauno Lahti | 1:45:37 | ||
316 | Rastikarhut (226) | +3:17:20 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 1:52:50 | ||
317 | Iitin Pyrintö (528) | +3:17:48 | Mikko Simola | 1:45:07 | ||
318 | Madonas BJSS (659) | +3:19:16 | Arnis Saltums | 1:51:31 | ||
319 | OK Ilves (224) | +3:19:40 | Sven Oras | 1:51:26 | ||
320 | Rastikarhut 4 (374) | +3:20:03 | Pekka Toivanen | 1:52:14 | ||
321 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (727) | +3:20:33 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:47:22 | ||
322 | Arboga OK 2 (1198) | +3:21:17 | Alexander Rajkov | 1:36:26 | ||
323 | OK Orient 2 (435) | +3:21:42 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:42:58 | ||
324 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (401) | +3:21:50 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:39:49 | ||
325 | Rasti-Nokia (262) | +3:21:55 | Tapio Jokinen | 2:02:19 | ||
326 | Keuruun Kisailijat (310) | +3:22:16 | Sami Anttonen | 1:50:44 | ||
327 | Larvik OK (962) | +3:22:18 | Håvard Gulliksen | 1:56:08 | ||
328 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (349) | +3:22:42 | Ville Hyvönen | 1:50:18 | ||
329 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (428) | +3:22:47 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 1:37:03 | ||
330 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208) | +3:22:55 | Mika Summanen | 1:44:06 | ||
331 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +3:22:56 | Tuomo Kouti | 1:45:39 | ||
332 | Kuzmolovo 110 (488) | +3:23:46 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:57:07 | ||
333 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (477) | +3:24:32 | Tapani Naakka | 1:33:40 | ||
334 | OLG Biberist SO (657) | +3:24:43 | Thomas Kaempfer | 1:47:08 | ||
335 | OK Vöru (293) | +3:25:06 | Erik Saarts | 1:57:40 | ||
336 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (1192) | +3:25:13 | Annie Ente | 1:36:20 | ||
337 | OK Meridians 2 (1096) | +3:26:08 | Juris Knets | 1:54:57 | ||
338 | Söderhamns OK (272) | +3:27:02 | Joakim Önnemar | 2:08:36 | ||
339 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269) | +3:27:10 | Mikko Leminen | 2:10:46 | ||
340 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (377) | +3:27:12 | Ville Vesterinen | 1:49:12 | ||
341 | Värska OK Peko (1431) | +3:27:43 | Even Toomas | 1:56:12 | ||
342 | OK Skeidi (413) | +3:28:16 | Björn Polland | 1:47:13 | ||
343 | OK Österåker 2 (344) | +3:28:20 | Peter Enoksson | 1:47:32 | ||
344 | Sugar Loaf OK (1443) | +3:29:02 | Mark Saunders | 1:44:53 | ||
345 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564) | +3:30:01 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:49:16 | ||
346 | Karkki-Rasti (403) | +3:30:05 | Juha Eronen | 1:50:06 | ||
347 | Pälkäneen Lukko (547) | +3:30:07 | Pekka Jokinen | 1:57:27 | ||
348 | Leppävaaran Sisu (474) | +3:30:10 | Aki Hiisilä | 1:49:43 | ||
349 | OK Moss (1016) | +3:30:26 | Hallvard Koren | 1:59:21 | ||
350 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +3:30:38 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:25:31 | ||
351 | Harju KEK RSK (385) | +3:31:08 | Meelis Mälter | 1:54:28 | ||
352 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882) | +3:31:15 | Kristian Stenerud | 1:48:01 | ||
353 | Turun NMKY (287) | +3:31:18 | Antti Puro | 1:41:34 | ||
354 | Robertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355) | +3:31:32 | Niklas Mannberg | 1:53:34 | ||
355 | Akilles OK (306) | +3:31:49 | Jan Alden | 1:54:16 | ||
356 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (422) | +3:31:55 | Jouni Siltakorpi | 1:51:40 | ||
357 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +3:32:07 | Anders Mattsson | 1:48:14 | ||
358 | Kangasala SK 4 (337) | +3:32:08 | Jussi Lavikainen | 2:02:38 | ||
359 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265) | +3:32:25 | Freddy Smash | 1:54:08 | ||
360 | SK Mercury (343) | +3:33:21 | Margus Klementsov | 1:39:23 | ||
361 | Tynset IF (412) | +3:33:47 | Per Melander Often | 1:41:22 | ||
362 | Suunto (1439) | +3:33:50 | Harri Määttä | 1:54:54 | ||
363 | Bussola OK (964) | +3:34:18 | Jerome Käser | 1:32:25 | ||
364 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220) | +3:34:20 | Jan Kanoten Carlsson | 2:05:26 | ||
365 | Pargas IF 2 (258) | +3:34:33 | Ove Aren | 2:06:32 | ||
366 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457) | +3:34:39 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:46:56 | ||
367 | IFK Kiruna (853) | +3:35:00 | Conny Nilimaa | 2:02:15 | ||
368 | JOKA (283) | +3:35:39 | Erki Pellja | 2:01:23 | ||
369 | Laihian Luja (353) | +3:36:04 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:51:32 | ||
370 | OK Tisaren 3 (1177) | +3:36:06 | Jonas Pettersson | 1:50:52 | ||
371 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771) | +3:36:14 | Roman Schulte-Zurhausen | 2:08:34 | ||
372 | IF Åland (311) | +3:36:24 | Lars Janlöv | 1:57:48 | ||
373 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (438) | +3:36:40 | Shigeyuki Koizumi | 1:36:32 | ||
374 | Lynx 4 (285) | +3:36:51 | Janne Aumo | 1:35:21 | ||
375 | Koskelankylän Riento (296) | +3:36:59 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 1:44:32 | ||
376 | IK Kronan (415) | +3:38:46 | Stefan Storvall | 1:37:47 | ||
377 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480) | +3:38:58 | Martin Margold | 1:56:55 | ||
378 | Medeina (868) | +3:39:24 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 1:40:36 | ||
379 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (519) | +3:39:51 | Jonas Eklund | 1:48:56 | ||
380 | Loimaan Jankko (427) | +3:40:02 | Pekka Kujanpää | 1:52:35 | ||
381 | Metsämannut (267) | +3:40:46 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 2:11:45 | ||
382 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (392) | +3:41:32 | Janne Turpiainen | 1:43:53 | ||
383 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (279) | +3:42:13 | Eelipekka Matti | 1:45:02 | ||
384 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275) | +3:42:26 | Reino Kurkela | 2:16:10 | ||
385 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +3:43:18 | Heikki Vänni | 2:00:37 | ||
386 | Byåsen IL (295) | +3:44:21 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:43:59 | ||
387 | Rasti E4 2 (503) | +3:44:29 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:37:16 | ||
388 | Saloisten Reipas (237) | +3:44:34 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:52:24 | ||
389 | Rastihaukat (406) | +3:44:53 | Kim Metso | 2:10:20 | ||
390 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341) | +3:44:55 | Mikko Saarelainen | 1:53:58 | ||
391 | Lauttakylän Luja (418) | +3:45:05 | Tomi Heinola | 1:42:40 | ||
392 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391) | +3:45:18 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:41:09 | ||
393 | Tampereen Yritys (497) | +3:45:32 | Ville Verkama | 1:34:53 | ||
394 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399) | +3:46:02 | Jussi Pirinen | 2:08:17 | ||
395 | OK RSP (873) | +3:46:14 | Kalvis Bruns | 1:36:03 | ||
396 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +3:46:17 | Hannu Ilonen | 1:37:49 | ||
397 | Nord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168) | +3:46:31 | Stig Rune Holberg | 1:36:18 | ||
398 | OK Kape (651) | +3:46:32 | Meelis Zimmermann | 1:56:11 | ||
399 | OK77 2 (411) | +3:46:45 | Max Lindfors | 1:38:36 | ||
400 | Liperin Taimi (490) | +3:47:20 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:47:50 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |